vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite White Plumbing Kit

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite Cream White, White

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite White Plumbing Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£142.00
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite White

1-3 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite White Plumbing Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite White Plumbing Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite White Plumbing Kit

In stock
£170.59
Free Delivery

Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite Fixture Kit Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.79
Free Delivery
vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite White Plumbing Kit

Cheapest offer

【Durable Granite】: Constructed with scratch & impact- granite, ensuring a long-lasting kitchen centerpiece 【Contemporary Style】: Cream white color complements modern kitchen aesthetics, fitting various decor themes 【Easy Installation】: Quick assembly with an included basket strainer waste kit for efficient debris removal 【Deep Basin Design】: Extra-deep single basin accommodates large dishes, simplifying kitchen chores and organization 【Heat 】: Material withstands up to 280 C, perfect for hot cookware without damage, Weight: 23.368999772 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£142.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite Black
£132.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite Grey Plumbing Fixture Kit
£127.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite White 860 x 510 mm
£288.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery