vidaXL Pallet Collars 2 pcs, Raised Bed for Vegetables Flowers, Planter Box for Indoor Outdoor Garden Balcony, Pallet Box, Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Pallet Collars Raised Bed Planter Box - Stackable Foldable Solid Pinewood 80x60x41 cm

vidaXL Pallet Collars 2 pcs, Raised Bed for Vegetables Flowers, Planter Box for Indoor Outdoor Garden Balcony, Pallet Box, Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

(natural, 80 x 60 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL Pallet Collars Garden Raised Bed Vegetable Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pallet Collars 2 pcs, Raised Bed for Vegetables Flowers, Planter Box for Indoor Outdoor Garden Balcony, Pallet Box, Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£60.60
Free Delivery

Pallet Collars Garden Raised Bed Vegetable Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pallet Collars 2 pcs, Raised Bed for Vegetables Flowers, Planter Box for Indoor Outdoor Garden Balcony, Pallet Box, Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.30
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pallet Collars 2 pcs, Raised Bed for Vegetables Flowers, Planter Box for Indoor Outdoor Garden Balcony, Pallet Box, Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.72
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pallet Collars 2 pcs, Raised Bed for Vegetables Flowers, Planter Box for Indoor Outdoor Garden Balcony, Pallet Box, Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Sturdy Build】: Crafted from solid pinewood, known for its strength and durability, this raised bed vegetable planter box provides a robust and stable frame 【Stackable Design】: These pallet collars can be stacked to various heights to accommodate your gardening or storage needs, offering a highly versatile solution 【Versatile Usage】: Apart from being a raised bed planter, these wooden pallet collars are multipurpose, suitable for securing, transporting, and storing valuable items 【Specifications】: Dimensions - 80 x 60 x 41 cm (L x W x H), Board height - 19.5 cm each, Board thickness - 20 mm, Untreated solid pine wood, Delivery includes 2 pallet collars, assembly required 【Foldable and Compact】: When not in use, the foldable design with fully galvanised hinges allows for easy storage and transportation, saving you space
£50.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk