vidaXL Garden Parasol, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Sand White Aluminium

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Parasol, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Sand White Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Parasol Sand White 200x224 cm Aluminium, White

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Parasol Aluminium Outdoor Patio Sunshade Yard Umbrella Canopy Shade vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Sand White Aluminium

In stock
£71.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Sand White Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.61
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Sand White Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.82
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Sand White Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.82
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Sand White Aluminium

Cheapest offer

This elegant garden parasol, which can be mounted on your existing stand or in the middle of tables if holes available, is the perfect choice to protect you from both the harmful UV rays and the moisture; and it will offer great shelter while reading books or drinking coffee with your families in your patio, terrace or garden.Thanks to the crank and tiltable design, the parasol is foldable and portable
£57.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk