vidaXL Parasol Sand White 3m Steel Pole, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Parasol Sand White 3m Steel Pole, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Parasol Outdoor Umbrella Garden Canopy Sunshade Sand White Steel Pole

3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Parasol with Metal Pole Garden Patio Umbrella Canopy Shade vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol 3m White Polyester with Steel Pole 38mm Crank Tilt Vent 6-Rib UV

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.17
GBP 87.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Parasol Sand White 3m Steel Pole, White

Cheapest offer

This high-quality garden parasol, made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, is perfect to filter out harmful UV rays, providing you with optimum protection against the sun. With the pole diameter of 38 mm, it could be mounted on your existing stand or in the middle of tables with holes. This high-quality parasol, made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, is perfect to filter out harmful UV rays, providing you with optimum protection against the sun. With the pole diameter of 38 mm, it could be mounted on your existing stand or in the middle of tables with holes. Exclusive design of this parasol allows you to tilt the umbrella to block the sun as it heads down towards the horizon. The parasol could be easily opened and closed by simply revolving the knob on the pole. The steel pole, along with the 6 sturdy steel ribs, adds to its stability, making the parasol very durable for years of use. The product is not suitable for the weather such as the strong wind, snow fall and the e
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk