vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 100 x 300 cm Black, Black

Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Screen Canopy Shed Automatic Roll-back UK

Used Offers from

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 100 x 300 cm Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Side Awning Privacy Blind Screen Retractable Patio Canopy Fence Divider Garden

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Patio Retractable Side Awning 170X300 Cm Grey
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Beige 100x500 cm
£76.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(red, 80 x 300 cm) vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Privacy Screen Garden Sunshade Screen
£62.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Patio Retractable Side Awning 200X500 Cm Grey
£105.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 100 x 300 cm Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need in your terrace, patio or balcony. It can also help protect people from the wind and low-lying sun. The screen is made of UV- and tear-resistant polyester. The cassette is installed on a sturdy iron base in the vertical position, and the retractable awning can be easily pulled straight out. The awning also has automatic roll-back function. The balcony awning is easy to assemble. Delivery includes mounting accessories. F348_warning label_side awning 16+IS+AU+JP_20241015 Features: Colour: Black screen + grey stand Material: Fabric with PU coating + powder-coated iron Size: 100 x 0-300 cm (H x W) Screen height: 90 cm Fabric: Polyester: 100% Specifications: Dimensions: H:100 x W:300 x D:300 cm Weight: 5.1 kg Colour: Black Material: Fabric Model Number: 45184
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk