vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 140 x 300 cm Brown, Brown

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 140x300cm Brown Privacy Garden Screen

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 140 x 300 cm Brown, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.87
Free Delivery

Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.87
Free Delivery

2026 Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.43
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £54.99

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 140 x 300 cm Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need in your terrace, patio or balcony. It can also help protect people from the wind and low-lying sun. The screen is made of UV- and tear-resistant polyester. The cassette is installed on a sturdy iron base in the vertical position, and the retractable awning can be easily pulled straight out. The awning also has automatic roll-back function. The balcony awning is easy to assemble. Delivery includes mounting accessories. Features: Colour: Brown screen + grey stand Material: Fabric with PU coating + powder-coated iron Size: 140 x 0-300 cm (H x W) Screen height: 130 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:140 x W:300 x D:300 cm Weight: 6.2 kg Colour: Brown Material: Fabric Model Number: 48346
£55.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk