vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 220x500 cm Cream, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£118.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 220x500 cm Cream Blind Screen Sunshade

3-5 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Portable Awning Sun Protection Extendable for Balcony Garden Terrace Privacy Protection 220x500 cm Cream

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Portable Awning Sun Protection Extendable for Balcony Garden Terrace Privacy Protection 220x500 cm Cream

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£142.78
Free Delivery

Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Balcony Outdoor Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Portable Awning Sun Protection Extendable for Balcony Garden Terrace Privacy Protection 220x500 cm Cream

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Portable Awning Sun Protection Extendable for Balcony Garden Terrace Privacy Protection 220x500 cm Cream

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Portable Awning Sun Protection Extendable for Balcony Garden Terrace Privacy Protection 220x500 cm Cream

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Portable Awning Sun Protection Extendable for Balcony Garden Terrace Privacy Protection 220x500 cm Cream

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 220x500 cm Cream, Cream

Cheapest offer

This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need on your terrace, in patio or balcony. It can also protect people from the wind and low-lying sun. The screen is made of UV-resistant, water-resistant and tear-resistant polyester. The cassette is installed on a sturdy steel base in the vertical position, and the retractable awning can be pulled straight out easily. The awning features an automatic roll-back function. The delivery also includes mounting accessories. Features: Colour: Cream and grey Material: Fabric (100% polyester) with PU coating, powder-coated steel Size: 220 x (0-500) cm (H x W) Fabric weight: 180 g/m² Anti-UV and water resistant Note : The 220 cm housing bodyconsists of two parts of 110 cm in height Specifications: Colour: Cream Guarantee:2 Years Material: Fabric Model Number: 313430
£118.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Gazebo with Retractable Roof Taupe 3x3 m Aluminium
£357.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(red, 80 x 300 cm) vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Privacy Screen Garden Sunshade Screen
£63.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Beige 100x500 cm, Yellow
£90.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery