vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300cm Black Privacy Screen Blind Shade

vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Patio Screen - Privacy Windbreaker, Automatic Roll-back, UK

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300cm Black Privacy Screen Blind Shade

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300 cm Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.19
Free Delivery

Side Awning Privacy Blind Screen Retractable Patio Canopy Fence Divider Garden

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.29
Free Delivery

2026 Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.48
Free Delivery
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300cm Black Privacy Screen Blind Shade

Cheapest offer

This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need in your terrace, patio or balcony. It can also...
£60.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 220x500 cm Cream, Cream
£118.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Beige 100x500 cm, Yellow
£90.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 200x500 cm Grey, Grey
£108.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery