Plant Fleece Frost Protection Outdoor Plant Cover Garden Fleece 70 g/m² vidaXL

vidaXL Plant Fleece 70 g/m² 10x1.6 m

Plant Fleece Frost Protection Outdoor Plant Cover Garden Fleece 70 g/m² vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery

Plant Fleece White 10x1.6m 70g/m² Non-Woven Frost Protection Cover UV-Resistant

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.97
GBP 19.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
Plant Fleece Frost Protection Outdoor Plant Cover Garden Fleece 70 g/m² vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 10 / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Item Diameter: As Described / UPC: 8721012156210 / MPN: 364857 / Material: Fabric / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28065211496 / Item Length: Not specified / Compatible Plant Type: Garden Plant / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: white / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 10 x 1.6 m (70 g/m²) / Type: Plant Fleece / EAN: 8721012156210 / GTIN: 8721012156210 / Item Height: Not specified / Quantity in Package: 1 / Item Weight: 1,47 / Item Width: Not specified
£19.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Frost Protection Plant Fleece Covers 10 pcs Green 0.8 x 1.2 m
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Frost Protection Plant Fleece Covers 5 pcs White 1.55 x 1 m
Free Delivery
vidaXL Frost Protection Plant Fleece Covers 3 pcs Green 3 x 3.93 m
Free Delivery