vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

(oak, 15 x 15 x 20 cm) vidaXL Plant Stands Garden Plant Pot Holder Flower Stand 2 pcs Engineered wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Plant Stands Garden Plant Pot Holder Flower Stand 2 pcs Engineered wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Wooden Plant Stand Set of 2 Oak Engineered Wood Tier 15x15x20cm Indoor/Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.23
GBP 22.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Hollow Design】: Featuring a unique hollow design that can be filled with sand for added stability, these stands are both functional and aesthetic 【Easy to Clean】: The smooth surface of these plant stands allows for effortless cleaning with just a damp cloth, making maintenance a breeze 【Sturdy Top Surface】: The top plate provides a stable surface for your plant pots and decorative items, ensuring that your greenery remains secure 【Stable and Durable Material】: Crafted from engineered wood, known for its resistance to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable and durable flowerpot stand 【Timeless Modern Style】: With clean lines and a minimalistic look in artisian oak color, these plant stands add a touch of modern elegance to any interior decor
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk