vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

(oak, 25 x 25 x 35 cm) vidaXL Plant Stands Garden Plant Pot Holder Flower Stand 2 pcs Engineered wood

3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£27.07
Free Delivery

Plant Stand 2pcs Oak Engineered Wood Tiered 25x25x35cm Indoor Outdoor Displays

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.85
GBP 28.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Plant Stands Garden Plant Pot Holder Flower Stand 2 pcs Engineered wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£33.82
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.82
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs White 20x20x30 cm Engineered Wood
£26.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs Concrete Grey 30x30x40 cm Engineered Wood
£23.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Sonoma Oak 33x33x60 cm Engineered Wood
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Brown Oak 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs Old Wood 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

`` 【Enhance Stability】: Designed with a hollow build, these plant stands can be filled with sand for added stability, ensuring your plants stay upright 【Sturdy Top Plate】: The top plate of each flower stand offers a sturdy and stable surface for plant pots and other decorative items, ensuring your displays remain secure 【Stable & Durable Material】: Crafted from engineered wood, these plant stands are stable, durable, and , warping, and splitting, providing a reliable choice for displaying plants 【Easy to Clean】: Featuring a smooth surface, these flowerpot stands are easy to clean with a damp cloth, making maintenance a breeze 【Timeless Modern Style】: With clean lines and a minimalistic design, these plant pot stands in Artisan oak seamlessly integrate into any interior decor, showcasing timeless modern style
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.