vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

(grey sonoma, 30 x 30 x 50 cm) vidaXL Plant Stands Garden Plant Pot Holder Flower Stand 2 pcs Engineered wood

3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered wood

In stock
£31.12
Free Delivery

Plant Stand 2pcs Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood 30x30x50cm Tiered Indoor/Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.18
GBP 33.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Plant Stands Garden Plant Pot Holder Flower Stand 2 pcs Engineered wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.82
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs Concrete Grey 30x30x40 cm Engineered Wood
£23.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs White 20x20x30 cm Engineered Wood
£26.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Sonoma Oak 33x33x60 cm Engineered Wood
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Brown Oak 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs Old Wood 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered wood

Cheapest offer

【Easy to Clean】: With a smooth surface, these plant pot stands are easy to clean with just a damp cloth, making maintenance hassle-free 【Timeless Design】: Featuring clean lines and a minimalistic look, these grey sonoma plant stands add a timeless modern style to any interior décor 【Sturdy Top Surface】: The top plate provides a sturdy and stable surface designed to hold plant pots and other decorative items securely in place 【Enhance Stability】: The hollow design can be filled with sand, providing extra stability to the plant stands and ensuring they stay upright 【Stable and Durable】: The plant stands are made of engineered wood, known for its durability and stability, offering a reliable surface for your plant pots and decorations
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk