vidaXL Planter Black 40x40x81cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Planter Black 40x40x81cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Black, 40 x 40 x 81 cm/1) vidaXL 1/2x Solid Wood Pine Planter Raised Bed Flower Box Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Black Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 81 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Planter Black Solid Pine Wood 40x40x81cm Tall Rustic Outdoor Flower Box - Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.94
GBP 44.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot
£126.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£87.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis Black 120X40X121.5 Cm Pp
£70.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter Black 40x40x81cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest offer

This planter would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Sturdy frame: The wooden frame of the raised bed ensures sturdiness and stability.Decorative function: The flower box can hold your favourite plants or flowers, which is ideal for your garden as decoration. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Colour: Black Material: Solid pine wood Dimensions: 40 x 40 x 81 cm (W x D x H) Specifications: Dimensions: H:81.0 x W:40.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 822130
£36.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk