vidaXL Planter Box Old Wood 40x40x40 cm Engineered Wood, flower box, planter pot, indoor plant pot, flower pot, planter box, square planter box

vidaXL Planter Box Old Wood - Engineered Wood Square Planter 40x40x40 cm - Brown

vidaXL Planter Box Old Wood 40x40x40 cm Engineered Wood, flower box, planter pot, indoor plant pot, flower pot, planter box, square planter box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Box Old Wood 40x40x40 cm Engineered Wood flower box planter pot

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Box Old Wood 40x40x40 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Planter Box Old Wood 40x40x40 cm Engineered Wood, flower box, planter pot, indoor plant pot, flower pot, planter box, square planter box

In stock
£44.79
Free Delivery

Planter Box Plant Pot Raised Bed Planter Flower Box Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Planter Box Old Wood 40x40x40 cm Engineered Wood Rustic Garden Patio Versatile

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.72
GBP 46.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Box Old Wood 40x40x40 cm Engineered Wood, flower box, planter pot, indoor plant pot, flower pot, planter box, square planter box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Box Old Wood 40x40x40 cm Engineered Wood, flower box, planter pot, indoor plant pot, flower pot, planter box, square planter box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.98
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Box Old Wood 40x40x40 cm Engineered Wood, flower box, planter pot, indoor plant pot, flower pot, planter box, square planter box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Planter Box Old Wood 40x40x40 cm Engineered Wood, flower box, planter pot, indoor plant pot, flower pot, planter box, square planter box

Cheapest offer

This planter box is an ideal choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants.
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.