vidaXL Planter Growing Box Container Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Garden Raised Bed Planter for Vegetable Flower Herb Rusty Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

(90 x 90 x 45 cm) vidaXL Planter Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Rusty Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Rusty 90X90X45cm Corten Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Garden Planter 45 x 90 x 90cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Hexagon Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Weathering Steel 90x90x45cm Raised Corten-Effect Rust Brown Deep

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.69
GBP 87.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Hexagon Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Growing Box Container Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Garden Raised Bed Planter for Vegetable Flower Herb Rusty Corten Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.98
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Growing Box Container Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Garden Raised Bed Planter for Vegetable Flower Herb Rusty Corten Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Planter Growing Box Container Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Garden Raised Bed Planter for Vegetable Flower Herb Rusty Corten Steel

Cheapest offer

【Sturdy Frame】: Designed with a steel frame for enhanced stability and support for plant life 【Decorative Function】: Rectangular planter box beautifies any garden, patio, or balcony with favorite plants or flowers 【Low Maintenance】: Features a unique, self-weathering rust layer that protects the steel, cutting down on upkeep 【User-Friendly】: Comes with a handy manual for straightforward assembly, transforming outdoor spaces with ease 【Durable Material】: Corten steel composition ensures long-lasting resistance to corrosion without the need for painting
£70.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk