vidaXL Planter Growing Box Container Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Patio Garden Raised Bed Planter for Vegetable Flower Herb Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Planter Raised Garden Bed Plant Pot Flower Pot Grey Weathering Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Planter Box 75 x 52 x 48cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter 52X48X75cm Corten Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Planter Growing Box Container Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Patio Garden Raised Bed Planter for Vegetable Flower Herb Corten Steel

In stock
£70.53
Free Delivery

Planter Galvanised Steel Weathering Brown 52x48x75 cm Tall Outdoor Garden Decor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.57
GBP 73.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Growing Box Container Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Patio Garden Raised Bed Planter for Vegetable Flower Herb Corten Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.37
Free Delivery

Planter Raised Garden Bed Plant Pot Flower Pot Grey Weathering Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Growing Box Container Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Patio Garden Raised Bed Planter for Vegetable Flower Herb Corten Steel

Cheapest offer

【Aesthetically Pleasing】: The rich brown color of the weathered Corten steel makes this planter a striking garden feature that will stand out in any outdoor space 【DIY Rust Process】: Initial rusting can be accelerated by user with the application of soap and salt water, adding uniqueness to your garden 【Sturdy Design】: With a robust steel frame, the raised bed garden planter provides excellent stability for your potted plants 【Versatile Usage】: Ideal for use in gardens, balconies, patios, and decks-an excellent addition to any outdoor living area 【Rust-resistant Material】: Uses Corten steel, also known as weathering steel, which naturally develops a protective patina over time, eliminating the need for paintin
£47.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk