vidaXL Planter Olive Green 62X30X29cm Cold-rolled Steel, Green

Used Offers from

vidaXL Planter Olive Green 62X30X29cm Cold-rolled Steel, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Planter Flower Pot Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Olive Green Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Planter Raised Garden Bed Plant Pot Flower Pot Grey Weathering Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Planter Olive Green Galvanised Steel 62x30x29cm Rectangular Garden Planter Large

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.26
GBP 57.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Olive Green 62X30X29cm Cold-rolled Steel, Green

Cheapest offer

This planter would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Features: Durable material: Cold-rolled steel is a kind of low-carbon steel produced by a "cold rolling" method and processed at near normal room temperatures. Cold-rolled steel has a smoother surface, greater strength, and higher precision Sturdy frame: The steel frame of the raised bed ensures sturdiness and stability Decorative function: The flower box can hold your favourite plants or flowers, which is ideal for your garden as decoration Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: cm Weight: 4.1 kg Colour: Green Material: Steel Model Number: 841592
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk