vidaXL Garden Planter - Outdoor Planter Box, Olive Green Steel - 50x50x50 cm, Ideal for Balcony/Garden Flowers & Vegetables

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter - Outdoor Planter Box, Olive Green Steel - 50x50x50 cm, Ideal for Balcony/Garden Flowers & Vegetables

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box Olive Green Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Olive Green 50X50X50cm Steel, Green

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Planter - Outdoor Planter Box, Olive Green Steel - 50x50x50 cm, Ideal for Balcony/Garden Flowers & Vegetables

In stock
£82.21
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box Plant Pot Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

Garden planter Olive Green Steel 50x50x50 cm Deep Square Raised Plant Bed Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.75
GBP 85.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter - Outdoor Planter Box, Olive Green Steel - 50x50x50 cm, Ideal for Balcony/Garden Flowers & Vegetables

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.72
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter - Outdoor Planter Box, Olive Green Steel - 50x50x50 cm, Ideal for Balcony/Garden Flowers & Vegetables

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.56
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter - Outdoor Planter Box, Olive Green Steel - 50x50x50 cm, Ideal for Balcony/Garden Flowers & Vegetables

In stock
£102.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter - Outdoor Planter Box, Olive Green Steel - 50x50x50 cm, Ideal for Balcony/Garden Flowers & Vegetables

Cheapest offer

【Protection from 】: Elevated design protects plants from weeds, , and ground-dwelling s 【Ample Space】: Dimensions of 50 x 50 x 50 cm provide sufficient depth and width for soil and plant growth 【Versatile Design】: Can stand on any surface without drainage holes, or easily modified for drainage improvement 【Ideal Garden Planter】: Olive green steel garden planter for patios, balconies, or gardens, perfect for holding plants or flowers 【Sturdy and Durable】: Constructed from -, hard-wearing steel for long-term outdoor use
£68.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk