(brown, 111.5 x 54 x 81 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter with Shelf Plant Raised Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

vidaXL Planter w/ Shelf 111.5x54x81 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Used Offers from

(brown, 111.5 x 54 x 81 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter with Shelf Plant Raised Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter w/ Shelf 111.5x54x81 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£110.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Brown Pine Wood Raised Garden Bed 81 x 111.5 x 54cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£118.00
Free Delivery

Planter Raised Solid Pine Wood Natural 111.5x54x81cm Deep Flower Box with Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.91
GBP 135.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

(brown, 111.5 x 54 x 81 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter with Shelf Plant Raised Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest offer

This wooden planter is an excellent choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their living rooms, balconies, and patios. Solid pine wood: Solid pine...
£109.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com