vidaXL Planter w/ Shelf White 111.5x111.5x81cm Solid Pine, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Planter w/ Shelf White 111.5x111.5x81cm Solid Pine, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white, 111.5 x 111.5 x 81 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter with Shelf Plant Raised Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

3-5 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter with Shelf 81 x 111.5 x 111.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£142.00
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Raised Bed with Shelf White Solid Pine 111.5x111.5x81 cm Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.07
GBP 160.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter w/ Shelf White 111.5x111.5x81cm Solid Pine, White

Cheapest offer

This wooden planter is an excellent choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their living rooms, balconies, and patios. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Optimal height: The raised bed, featuring an optimal ergonomic working height, allows you to stand or sit comfortably in front of the flower box, and protects your knees and back.Ample space: This flower pot has a deep flower box for planting, which provides ample planting space to grow vegetables, herbs, flowers, and plants.Practical shelf: The garden planter is designed with a shelf, allowing you to store potting soil and plant accessories within easy reach.Stable frame: The wooden frame of the garden pot ensures sturdiness and stability. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Colour: White Material: Solid pinewood Dimensions: 111.5 x 111.5 x 81 cm (W x D x H) Speci
£129.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk