(grey, 40 x 30 x 90 cm) vidaXL Garden Trellis Planter Outdoor Flower Box Raised Bed Solid Firwood

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir

(grey, 40 x 30 x 90 cm) vidaXL Garden Trellis Planter Outdoor Flower Box Raised Bed Solid Firwood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter w/ Trellis Grey Solid Fir Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir

In stock
£38.33
Free Delivery

Garden Trellis Planter Outdoor Flower Box Raised Bed Solid Firwood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter with Trellis Grey Solid Fir Wood 40x30x90cm Patio Climbing Plants

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.41
GBP 40.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.62
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.62
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Trellis Planter Garden Flower Pot Box Climbing 3 Color Muti Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.24
Free Delivery
(grey, 40 x 30 x 90 cm) vidaXL Garden Trellis Planter Outdoor Flower Box Raised Bed Solid Firwood

Cheapest offer

Thiswoodenplanterwithtrellisisanexcellentchoiceforclimbingplantsinyourgarden,patioandterrace. ...
£31.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Garden Planter with Trellis PP Brown 120x120x121.5 cm
£114.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis Black 120X40X121.5 Cm Pp
£71.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery