vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Black Solid Wood Fir

Used Offers from

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Black Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Garden Planter Black Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Black Solid Wood Fir

In stock
£81.71
Free Delivery

Garden Trellis Planter Outdoor Flower Box Raised Bed Solid Firwood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter with Trellis Black 40x30x135cm Solid Fir Wood Vertical Garden XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.35
GBP 85.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Black Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Black Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Black Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Black Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot
£126.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£87.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner 100x50x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£135.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Black Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest offer

This wooden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace.
£68.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk