vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

(grey, 75 x 35 x 150 cm) vidaXL Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Garden Planter Brown Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter w/ Trellis Grey Solid Wood Fir, Grey

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wooden Trellis Planter Garden Climbing Plant Support Flowerpot Patio Box Vines

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.32
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir

In stock
£70.36
Free Delivery

Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Garden Planter Brown Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Planter with Trellis Grey Solid Fir Wood 75x35x150cm Tall Garden Planter Outdoor

£73.39
GBP 73.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.78
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir

In stock
£86.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£87.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner 100x50x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£135.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Garden Planter with Trellis PP Brown 120x120x121.5 cm
£114.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest offer

【Easy Assembly】: Comes with an assembly-ready structure for a hassle-free setup, offering a quick and convenient gardening solution 【Versatile Placement】: With a stylish design, the planter with trellis can beautify any outdoor area including gardens, patios, and terraces 【Durable Wood】: Crafted from solid fir wood, and designed to maintain its structure, suitable for outdoor elements 【Climbing Plant Support】: Integrates a trellis fence panel, perfect for the growth of climbing plants such as roses, ivy, and vines 【Ample Growth Room】: The planter box offers generous space for a variety of plants, with a hollow bottom for efficient drainage and ventilation
£58.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk