vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

(grey, 90 x 35 x 180 cm) vidaXL Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Garden Planter Brown Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis Grey Solid Wood Fir 365492, Grey

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wooden Trellis Planter Garden Climbing Plant Support Flowerpot Patio Box Vines

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.74
Free Delivery

Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Garden Planter Brown Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.59
Free Delivery

Wooden planter trellis grey solid fir wood 180x35x90cm tall corner planter patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.28
GBP 103.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£87.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot
£126.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner 100x50x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£135.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest offer

【Supportive Trellis】: Attached trellis panel aids climbing plants, such as roses and vines, offering structural support and visual appeal 【Garden Enhancement】: This garden accessory serves as a striking decorative piece, enhancing the aesthetic of your outdoor living space 【Solid Fir Wood】: Crafted from strong solid fir wood, this grey planter with trellis stands up to the elements without warping or drying out 【Ample Space】: Spacious planter box accommodates various plant types, while its hollow bottom ensures excellent drainage and ventilation 【Versatile Elegance】: With its rounded top bars and elegant grey finish, the trellis planter fits seamlessly into garden, patio, or terrace settings
£82.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk