vidaXL Planters 2 pcs Grey 40x40x81 cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Planters 2 pcs Grey 40x40x81 cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Grey, 40 x 40 x 81 cm/2) vidaXL 1/2x Solid Wood Pine Planter Raised Bed Flower Box Multi Colours/Sizes

3-5 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 40 x 40 x 81cm 2 Pack - Size: 81 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Planter Box Grey Solid Pine Wood 40x40x81 cm Tall Rustic Balcony Garden Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.33
GBP 77.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

1/2x Solid Wood Pine Planter Raised Bed Flower Box Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planters 2 pcs Grey 40x40x81 cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

Cheapest offer

These planters would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Sturdy frame: The wooden frame of the raised bed ensures sturdiness and stability.Decorative function: The flower box can hold your favourite plants or flowers, which is ideal for your garden as decoration. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Colour: Grey Material: Solid pine wood Dimensions (each): 40 x 40 x 81 cm (W x D x H) Delivery contains: 2 x Planter Specifications: Dimensions: H:81.0 x W:40.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 822127
£62.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk