vidaXL Plastic Cabinet Rattan Design Home Organiser Storage Locker Cabinet

Used Offers from

vidaXL Plastic Cabinet Rattan Design Home Organiser Storage Locker Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£141.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Plastic Cabinet 68X39X171.5 Cm Rattan Design, Grey

3 to 5 days
£152.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Plastic Cabinet 68X39X171.5 Cm Rattan Design

1-3 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Plastic Cabinet Rattan Design Home Storage Locker Cabinet 92/171.5 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Plastic Cabinet 68X39X92 Cm
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rolling Cabinet with Drawers Mobile File Cabinet Solid Wood Pine MOSS vidaXL
£123.59
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Plastic Cabinet 68X39X171.5 Cm
£136.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Plastic Cabinet Rattan Design Home Organiser Storage Locker Cabinet

Cheapest offer

keep your house clean and well-organised with this cabinet. It is ideal for using at home, office, garage, and storage room. This storage cabinet is...
£141.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com