vidaXL Pleated Blind Light Grey 50x200 cm Fabric Width 49.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

vidaXL Pleated Blind 50x200 cm – Light Grey Polyester – Adjustable Privacy, Fabric width 49.4 cm

vidaXL Pleated Blind Light Grey 50x200 cm Fabric Width 49.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

(light grey, 50 x 200 cm) vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 40x100 cm Fabric Width 39.4 cm Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind Light Grey 50x200 cm Fabric Width 49.4 cm Polyester, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Pleated Blind Light Grey 50x200 cm Fabric Width 49.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

In stock
£21.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Pleated Blind Light Grey 50x200 cm Fabric Width 49.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Cheapest offer

【Multiple Room Use】: Their sleek grey pattern complements living rooms, bedrooms, or offices, enhancing decor with a stylish window treatment solution 【Versatile Assembly】: Install the blinds easily using screws or a drill-free method with clamping brackets, suited to personal preference and room decor 【Privacy & Light Control】: These window blinds strike a balance between privacy and light filtering, offering a serene ambient experience by reducing glare 【Durable Material】: Made with 100% polyester, these light grey pleated blinds ensure longevity and easy maintenance, offering a modern touch to any room 【Size & Fit】: With dimensions of 50x200 cm and a fabric width of 49.4 cm, these pleated shades provide excellent coverage for a range of window sizes
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk