vidaXL - Pleated Blind Anthracite - 115x100 cm Polyester Fabric Modern Window Treatment for Privacy & Sun Protection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

(anthracite, 115 x 100 cm) vidaXL Pleated Blind Petrol Fabric Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 115x100 cm Fabric Width 114.4 cm Polyester, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL - Pleated Blind Anthracite - 115x100 cm Polyester Fabric Modern Window Treatment for Privacy & Sun Protection

In stock
£26.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL - Pleated Blind Anthracite - 115x100 cm Polyester Fabric Modern Window Treatment for Privacy & Sun Protection

Cheapest offer

【Durable & Low Maintenance】: Made of 100% polyester, this blind is to wear and tear and easy to clean, needing only light dusting or wiping 【Versatile Assembly】: Install the pleated blind using screws for a permanent mount or utilize clamping brackets for a no-drill option 【Privacy & Sun Protection】: Enjoy adjustable privacy and sunlight glare protection with this anthracite pleated blind, perfect for any room 【Elegant & Modern Design】: The sleek, contemporary style of this pleated blind enhances the decor of living rooms, bedrooms, offices, and more 【Perfect Fit Measurement】: The blind measures 115x100 cm with a fabric width of 114.4 cm, ensuring a precise fit for window frames ranging from 0.5-2.3 cm thick
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk