vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 45x200 cm Fabric Width 44.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 45x200 cm Fabric Width 44.4 cm Polyester

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 45x200 cm Fabric Width 44.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

(anthracite, 45 x 200 cm) vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 40x100 cm Fabric Width 39.4 cm Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 45x200 cm Fabric Width 44.4 cm Polyester, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 45x200 cm Fabric Width 44.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

In stock
£21.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 45x200 cm Fabric Width 44.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 45x200 cm Fabric Width 44.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Cheapest offer

【Elegant Style】: Upgrade your room with this classy Anthracite pleated curtain, made of durable polyester for long-lasting elegance. Size & Fit: Featuring adjustable 45x200 cm size; easy adaptation ensures restraint in privacy across various living spaces. Privacy & Light Control: Pleated fabric provides optimal privacy and glare control--ideal for living rooms and bedrooms. Easy Installation: Choose between mounting using screws or without drilling with clamping brackets for versatile installation. Low Maintenance: Built from 100% polyester; hassle-free upkeep with just a light dusting or damp cloth wipe
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk