vidaXL Light Grey Pleated Blinds - 90x100 cm, Polyester Fabric, Modern Privacy Shades for Living Room, Bedroom, Office - Easy Assembly

vidaXL Pleated Blind – Light Grey 90x100 cm – Polyester, Fabric Width 89.4 cm

vidaXL Light Grey Pleated Blinds - 90x100 cm, Polyester Fabric, Modern Privacy Shades for Living Room, Bedroom, Office - Easy Assembly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

(light grey, 90 x 100 cm) vidaXL Pleated Blind Blue 80x100 cm Fabric Width 79.4 cm Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind Light Grey 90x100 cm Fabric Width 89.4 cm Polyester, Grey

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Light Grey Pleated Blinds - 90x100 cm, Polyester Fabric, Modern Privacy Shades for Living Room, Bedroom, Office - Easy Assembly

In stock
£25.66
Free Delivery

vidaXL Light Grey Pleated Blinds - 90x100 cm, Polyester Fabric, Modern Privacy Shades for Living Room, Bedroom, Office - Easy Assembly

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Light Grey Pleated Blinds - 90x100 cm, Polyester Fabric, Modern Privacy Shades for Living Room, Bedroom, Office - Easy Assembly

Cheapest offer

【Elegant Design】: With a sleek modern design, these pleated shades complement various decor styles, making them suitable for living rooms, bedrooms, and offices 【Measurement Guide】: Light grey pleated blinds measure 90x100 cm with a fabric width of 89.4 cm, perfect for various window frame sizes while ensuring complete coverage 【Privacy Control】: These light grey pleated window coverings offer optimal privacy and glare protection with adjustable light filtering capabilities 【Material & Durability】: Fabricated from 100% polyester, the pleated blinds are designed to be durable and to wear and tear, ensuring long-term usage 【Versatile Assembly】: Choose from two mounting options for these light grey pleated blinds: drilling with screws or using clamping brackets for a drill-free setup
£20.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk