(white, 80 x 150 cm) vidaXL Pleated Blind Blue 80x100 cm Fabric Width 79.4 cm Polyester

vidaxl Pleated Blind White - 80x150 cm Polyester Window Shade - Adjustable Privacy & Sun Protection - Easy Install with Clamping Brackets & Screws - Elegant Modern Design for Any Room

(white, 80 x 150 cm) vidaXL Pleated Blind Blue 80x100 cm Fabric Width 79.4 cm Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind White 80x150 cm Fabric Width 79.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind White 80x150 cm Fabric Width 79.4 cm Polyester, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Pleated Blind White 80x150 cm Fabric Width 79.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

In stock
£26.52
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind White 80x150 cm Fabric Width 79.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

(white, 80 x 150 cm) vidaXL Pleated Blind Blue 80x100 cm Fabric Width 79.4 cm Polyester

Cheapest offer

Elevateyourroom'sstyleandfunctionalitywiththispleatedblind,offeringprivacyandelegance. ...
£21.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com