vidaXL Pleated Blind White 60x200 cm Fabric Width 59.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

vidaXL Pleated Window Blinds - White, 60x200 cm, Polyester - Privacy/Elegance, Easy Install, Adjustable

vidaXL Pleated Blind White 60x200 cm Fabric Width 59.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

(white, 60 x 200 cm) vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 60x100 cm Fabric Width 59.4 cm Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind White 60x200 cm Fabric Width 59.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

In stock
£29.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Plisse Blind 110x150cm White Pleated Window Curtain Shade Sunscreen
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Plisse Blind 90x200cm White Pleated Daynight Window Sunscreen Drape
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(white, 60 x 200 cm) vidaXL Plisse Blind Pleated Roller Window Blind Window Sunscreen Curtain Shade
£27.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Pleated Blind White 60x200 cm Fabric Width 59.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Cheapest offer

【Elegant Privacy】: Enhance any room's aesthetics with these modern white pleated blinds, providing privacy and a sophisticated look. Ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, and offices 【Durable Polyester Fabric】: Made from 100% polyester, these window blinds are built to withstand daily wear and tear. Easy maintenance with simple dusting or wiping with a damp cloth 【Compact Design】: Sleek 60x200 cm blinds with 59.4 cm fabric width fit windows in various room settings. Add 0.6 cm to your window glass width for seamless installation 【Two Installation Options】: Choose from wall-mounted or no-drill clamping bracket setups. All mounting accessories included for hassle-free installation and effortless versatility 【Adjustable Coverage】: Versatile sliding mechanism lets you control privacy and sunlight. Easily adjust these window treatments for optimal light control and glare reduction
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk