vidaXL Pool Hose Blue 9m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment Spa Accessory

vidaXL Pool Hose Blue 38 mm 9 m

vidaXL Pool Hose Blue 9m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment Spa Accessory

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pool Hose Blue 9m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment Spa Accessory

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Pool Hose Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Water Pipe Cleaner Hose Pool Pipe Blue vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pool Hose Blue 9m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment Spa Accessory

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pool Hose Blue 9m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment Spa Accessory

In stock
£48.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pool Hose Blue 9m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment Spa Accessory

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pool Hose Blue 9m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment Spa Accessory

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.32
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pool Hose Blue 9m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment Spa Accessory

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pool Hose 38mm x 6m Blue LDPE UV Resistant with 4 Clamps Divisible Every 1m Plus
£32.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pool Hose Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Water Pipe Cleaner Hose Pool Pipe Blue vidaXL
£157.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Pool Hose with Clamps Blue 12m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment
£37.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Pool Hose Blue 9m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment Spa Accessory

Cheapest offer

【Weather 】: The pool hose is UV and weather , which makes it an excellent choice for outdoor use in various weather conditions 【Specifications】: The hose reel comes with a weight of 150 g/m and 38 mm diameter, making it lightweight and easy to manage 【Customizable Length】: With a total length of 9 metres, every 1 metre is divisible making it easy to customize the length as per requirement 【Versatile Usage】: This Pool Hose by vidaXL, suitable for all filter pumps, skimmers and cleaning accessories with a matching bushing diameter 【Premium Material】: Constructed with low-density polyethylene (LDPE) which makes it lightweight and durable, ensuring long-term use, Weight: 2.8219169536 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk