vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Grey Sonoma

Used Offers from

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Grey Sonoma

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand Printer Table File Desk Organiser with Wheels Grey Sonoma

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Printer Stand with Wheels Desk Organiser Desktop Stand Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
GBP 37.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Printer Stand Table File Desk Organiser with Wheels Grey Sonoma vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Grey Sonoma

In stock
£38.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Grey Sonoma

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.33
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Grey Sonoma

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Grey Sonoma

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.22
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Grey Sonoma

In stock
£48.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Grey Sonoma

Cheapest offer

【Sturdy Craftmanship】: Grey Sonoma engineered wood provides stability and moisture resistance 【Easily Transportable】: Equipped with wheels, two lockable for stable parking options 【Versatile Use】: Can function as a bookshelf, nightstand, or side table in various spaces 【Sleek Design】: Modern aesthetic with dimensions of 41x32x34.5 cm, suitable for any office 【Storage Solution】: Top shelf for printer/fax machines, underneath for office supplies
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk