vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Grey Sonoma

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels - Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood Mobile Cart with Storage 41x32x48 cm

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Grey Sonoma

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels Printer Table File Desk Organiser Smoked Oak

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Grey Sonoma

In stock
£39.53
Free Delivery

Printer Stand with Wheels Table File Desk Organiser Grey Sonoma vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Grey Sonoma

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.85
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Grey Sonoma

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.15
Free Delivery
vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Grey Sonoma

Cheapest offer

【Easy Mobility】: Equipped with 4 wheels, including 2 lockable casters for secure placement 【Versatile Use】: Serves as a printer stand, bookshelf, nightstand, or side table in various environments 【Ample Storage】: Provides space for office equipment and supplies with shelves for organization 【Sleek Design】: Features a modern Grey Sonoma finish that complements office decor 【Durable Construction】: Made from engineered wood for stability and moisture resistance
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk