vidaXL Privacy Net Beige 1.5x25 m HDPE 75 g/m² Balcony Patio Screen Windbreak
Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen vidaXL
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery
Privacy Net Beige 1.5x25m HDPE UV Resistant Garden Balcony Screen Breathable
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.38
GBP 46.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Privacy Net Lawn Garden Balcony Outdoor Protective Screen Fence Mesh Net Shade Windbreak Screening Black 1.8x25 m HDPE 75 g/m²
£44.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Privacy Net Beige 1.5x10 m HDPE 150 g/m² Balcony Patio Screen Windbreak
£37.19
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Privacy Net Lawn Garden Balcony Outdoor Protective Screen Fence Mesh Net Shade Windbreak Screening Black 1.8x10 m HDPE 195 g/m²
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Privacy Net Green 2x10 m HDPE 75 g/m² Garden Balcony Screen Windbreak
£32.39
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery