Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen vidaXL

vidaXL Privacy Net Beige 1x50 m HDPE 75 g/m²

Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Privacy Net HDPE Beige 1x50m 75g/m² UV-Resistant Garden Balcony Screen Breeze

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.94
GBP 42.94 / Unit
Free Delivery
Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Minimum Width: 1.5 Metres / Pattern: Solid Color / Item Width (Interior): 1.5 Metres / Shape: Rectangular / Material: HDPE (High-Density Polyethylene), Plastic / MPN: 149359 / Item Length (Interior): 10 Metres / Item Length: 50 Meters, 10 Meters / Suitable For: Outdoor, Garden, Balcony, Patio / Colour: beige / Maximum Width: 1.5 Metres / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 1 x 50 m (75 g) / Maximum Length: 10 Metres / Type: Balcony Screen, Privacy Net / Department: Adults / Item Height: 3.6 Metres / Style: Contemporary / Features: UV-proof / Room: Outdoor, Patio, Balcony, Garden / Item Weight: 3.75 kg, 25 kg, 2.4 kg / Item Width: 1 Meters, 3.6 Meters, 1.5 Meters / Product Line: vidaXL Privacy Net
£41.99
ebay.co.uk