Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen vidaXL

vidaXL Privacy Net Beige 2x50 m HDPE 150 g/m² Balcony Patio Screen Windbreak

Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.79
Free Delivery

Privacy Screen Net Beige 2x50m HDPE 150g/m² UV Resistant Balcony Garden XL Patio

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.04
GBP 134.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Origin: China / Item Width (Interior): 1.8 Meters / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 1.2 m, 1 m, 50 m / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8720286250716 / MPN: 149457 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2323667050 / Item Length (Interior): 25 Meters / Item Length: 25 Meters, 50 Meters, 10 Meters, 1000 Meters / Suitable For: Balcony, Patio, Garden, Outdoor Areas, Privacy ... / Colour: beige / Department: Adults, Unisex, Teenagers / Item Height: 1.8 meters, 2 meters, 1 meters, 200 meters / Maximum Height: 1.8 meters, 2 meters / Style: Modern, Contemporary, Transitional / Features: Lightweight / Production Style: Mould-proof / Finish: Solid / Room: Outdoor, Balcony, Patio, Garden, cour ... / Item Width: 1.8 Meters, 1.2 Meters, 2 Meters, 50 Meters, 1.5 Meters, 200 ... / Minimum Height: 2 meters, 0 meters, 1.8 meters / Minimum Width: 0 Meters, 1.8 Meters / Pattern: Solid, Non-patterned / Material: HDPE (High-Density Polyethylene), HDPE (high-density p ... / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Width: 1.8 meters, 50 meters, 2 meters / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 2 x 50 m (150 g) / Maximum Length: 25 meters, 50 meters, 10 meters / Type: Balcony Screen, Privacy Screen, Privacy Ne ... / EAN: 8720286250716 / GTIN: 8720286250716 / Model: Privacy Net Beige HDPE, vidaXL / Production Technique: HDPE fabric / Item Weight: 6.1 kg, 5.3 kg, 6.2 kg, 5.9 kg, 7.1 kg, 18.3 kg, 8.6 kg, 3.2 ... / Personalise: Yes / Product Line: vidaXL
£130.79
ebay.co.uk