vidaXL Privacy Net Lawn Garden Balcony Outdoor Protective Screen Fence Mesh Net Shade Windbreak Screening Black 1.8x25 m HDPE 75 g/m²

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Privacy Net Lawn Garden Balcony Outdoor Protective Screen Fence Mesh Net Shade Windbreak Screening Black 1.8x25 m HDPE 75 g/m²

In stock
£54.61
Free Delivery

Privacy Screen Black 1.8x25m HDPE 75g/m² UV-Resistant Garden Balcony Fence

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Privacy Net Lawn Garden Balcony Outdoor Protective Screen Fence Mesh Net Shade Windbreak Screening Black 1.8x25 m HDPE 75 g/m²

Cheapest offer

【Black Design】: Coloured in black, this privacy net blends into any outdoor design easily for a neat appearance 【Cool Breeze】: Despite shielding from sun, the HDPE fabric structure retains cool breezes, ensuring a comfortable outdoor space 【UV Resistant】: Made from 100% HDPE, the net is UV-proof, guarding against sun damage and increasing its durability 【Outdoor Use】: vidaXL privacy net, suitable for garden, balcony or patio, provides privacy and wind, water permeability 【Easy to Cut】: The 1.8x25 m privacy net can be easily cut into desired sizes to fit different spaces
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk