vidaXL Protective Equipment Case 27x24.6x12.4cm Black Durable Carry Box Trunk

vidaXL Protective Equipment Case 27x24.6x12.4 cm - Waterproof and Black Case with Pressure Valve and Removable Polyurethane Foam Inserts

Used Offers from

vidaXL Protective Equipment Case 27x24.6x12.4cm Black Durable Carry Box Trunk

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Protective Equipment Case 27x24.6x12.4cm Black Durable Carry Box Trunk

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Protective Equipment Case 27x24.6x12.4cm Black Durable Carry Box Trunk

In stock
£26.64
Free Delivery

Flight Case Black 27x24.6x12.4cm Polypropylene ABS Foam Insert Waterproof Secure

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.32
GBP 30.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Protective Equipment Case 27x24.6x12.4cm Black Durable Carry Box Trunk

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Protective Equipment Case 27x24.6x12.4cm Black Durable Carry Box Trunk

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Protective Equipment Case 27x24.6x12.4cm Black Durable Carry Box Trunk

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Protective Equipment Case 27x24.6x12.4cm Black Durable Carry Box Trunk

Cheapest offer

【Watertight Design】: Featuring built-in O-ring and double closure, this tool case offers excellent protection from water, dust, impact, and pressure 【Heavy-Duty Case】: vidaXL Protective Equipment Case crafted from and temperature polypropylene and ABS, suitable for cameras, lenses, and other accessories 【Customisable Inserts】: Comes with 3 removable foam inserts made from polyurethane, offering snug and safe storage for various equipment 【Pressure Balance】: The case is equipped with a pressure valve to maintain balance between internal and external pressures, necessary when travelling in different altitudes 【Non-Slip Handle】: Case boasts a non-slip handle for convenient carry, ensuring safe transportation of your valuables
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk