Vidaxl Pull-Out Day Bed Without Mattress White 2X(90X200)Cm

Vidaxl Pull-out Day Bed White Solid Pinewood 2X, White

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Pull-Out Day Bed Without Mattress White 2X(90X200)Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£136.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed without Mattress White 2x(90x200)cm

3-5 days
£145.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Pull-out Day Bed White Solid Pinewood 2X, White

3 to 5 days
£145.99
Delivery from £3.95

Day Bed Pull-Out Solid Pinewood White 90x200cm Trundle Sofa Guest Bed Compact XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.61
GBP 179.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed without Mattress 2x(90x190) cm
£166.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 pcs Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Base Larder Units Storage Organiser 800 mm
£139.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress White Metal 90X200 Cm
£120.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pull-Out Day Bed Without Mattress White 2X(90X200)Cm

Cheapest offer

This multifunctional wooden day bed can be used as a sofa during the day, or as a bed at night to offer a quick solution to accommodate overnight guests. This practical sofa bed is definitely an eye-catcher wherever it goes! The sofa bed is made of solid pinewood, making it sturdy and stable. Featuring a pull-out bed, the piece of furniture can be easily converted into a sofa during the day and a comfortable bed at night. This daybed frame maximises the available floor space while providing sleeping space for two people, making it an ideal choice for people with limited living space. Moreover, the pull-out bed is equipped with a side board that will keep the user from rolling out while sleeping. Please note: The delivery includes a daybed frame only. The mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses.
£136.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)