Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress Grey Metal 90X200 Cm

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress Grey Metal 90X200 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£161.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Grey Metal for Day Sleeping Sleepover Guest

3-5 days
£192.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Grey Metal 90X200 Cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£193.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sofa Bed Frame Grey Powder-Coated Metal 90x200 Pull-Out 206x184.5x91.5cm Single

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.77
GBP 238.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed without Mattress 2x(90x190) cm
£166.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 pcs Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Base Larder Units Storage Organiser 800 mm
£139.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress White Metal 90X200 Cm
£120.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress Grey Metal 90X200 Cm

Cheapest offer

Combining the luxury of a sofa with the convenience of a guest bed, this multi-functional pull-out sofa bed will surely make a practical and eye-catching addition to any interior!.
£161.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)