vidaXL Rabbit Hay Feeder, Small Animal Food Feeding Rack for Guinea Pigs Bunny, Standing Pet-self Feeding Food Manger Hay Holder, Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
17.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

(15 x 25.5 cm) vidaXL Rabbit Hay Feeder Standing Animal Food Feeding Rack Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rabbit Hay Feeder 15x25.5 cm Solid Wood Fir, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Rabbit Hay Feeder, Small Animal Food Feeding Rack for Guinea Pigs Bunny, Standing Pet-self Feeding Food Manger Hay Holder, Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rabbit Hay Feeder, Small Animal Food Feeding Rack for Guinea Pigs Bunny, Standing Pet-self Feeding Food Manger Hay Holder, Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

(25 x 18.5 x 20.5 cm) vidaXL Rabbit Hay Feeder Standing Animal Food Feeding Rack Solid Wood Fir
£19.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rabbit Hay Feeder, Small Animal Food Feeding Rack for Guinea Pigs Bunny, Standing Pet-self Feeding Food Manger Hay Holder, Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest offer

【Convenient Usage】: Removable and thickened top lid for easy hay refilling, ensuring adequate food supply for pets 【Natural Material】: Rabbit hay feeder crafted from solid, untreated fir wood for durability and safety; scent free, perfect for your small animals 【Intelligently Designed】: Ideal hole spacing allows your pets easy access to hay while maintaining a clean cage environment 【Portable Rack】: Designed with a drawstring handle for easy carrying or hanging; can be placed inside the cage or mounted on the wall 【Health Booster】: Divider in feeder prevents hay from mixing with non-edible items and protects from urine and feces to uphold pet's health
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk