vidaXL Rabbit Hutch Mocha and White 140x63x120 cm Solid Firwood, Brown

vidaXL Solid Firwood Rabbit Hutch Mocha and White Wooden Pet Carrier Habitat

Used Offers from

vidaXL Rabbit Hutch Mocha and White 140x63x120 cm Solid Firwood, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£143.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Firwood Rabbit Hutch Mocha and White Wooden Pet Carrier Habitat

3-5 days
£151.99
Free Delivery

Solid Fir Wood Rabbit Hutch Pet Carrier Habitat Cage House Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.39
Free Delivery

Rabbit Hutch 140x63x120cm Mocha White Solid Firwood 2-Tier Outdoor Cage WithRamp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.86
GBP 188.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £153.99

vidaXL Rabbit Hutch Mocha and White 140x63x120 cm Solid Firwood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden rabbit hutch of 2 layers provides a cosy and comfortable place for keeping small animals, especially the cute rabbits. It features multiple uses: playing, exercising, training, or simply keeping your pets safely. This rabbit hutch provides your pets with plenty of exercise space while the tight steel wire mesh helps prevent mischievous behaviors and unexpected accidents. Meanwhile, the construction of steel wire grid ensures your monitoring of the pets and enables your pets to keep an eye on the surroundings and get enough fresh air. The rabbit farmhouse allows access through 2 doors and is constructed from solid firwood frame, making it stable and durable. Also, the tilting green roof is covered with water-resistant fabric and keeps rain away. A drawer lined with sheet metal is used for easy cleaning of the rabbit hutch. The cubby offers the perfect sleeping area. Additionally, the easy-climb ramp leads from the lower ground to the upper floor, and the pull-out tray makes
£143.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk