vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Radiator Cover 153 x 19 x 84cm

vidaXL Radiator Cover 153x19x84 cm Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Radiator Cover 153 x 19 x 84cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

(Brown, 153 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Radiator Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes

3-5 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Radiator Cover 153x19x84 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Radiator Cover 153 x 19 x 84cm

Cheapest offer

Transform any room with vidaXL Solid Pine Wooden Radiator Cover 153 x 19 x 84cm that not only conceals your radiator with a rustic slatted design but also creates practical shelf space for your favourite books and ornaments. Crafted from solid pine wood, the warm brown finish brings a natural touch and subtle texture to your living space, while its generous width fits larger radiators and adds a decorative flourish to your home. Enjoy the added functionality and classic appeal that blends effortlessly with a variety of interior styles.
£68.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)