vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 160x80x45cm Galvanised Steel Grey Patio Planter Pot

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 160x80x45cm Galvanised Steel Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Grey 160x80x45 cm Folded Edge Deep Sturdy Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.23
GBP 44.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Grey Raised Garden Planter Bed Galvanised Steel - 160x80x45 cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Patio Flower Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.52
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Patio Vegetable Flower Pot Galvanised Steel

£58.52
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Patio Flower Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

£58.52
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Patio Flower Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.36
Free Delivery

2026 Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Patio Flower Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £40.99

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 160x80x45cm Galvanised Steel Grey Patio Planter Pot

Cheapest offer

This raised garden bed is extremely durable and beautifully made. It is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space...
£35.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com