Vidaxl Record Cabinet High Gloss White 74.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, White

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Record Cabinet High Gloss White 74.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

(high gloss white) vidaXL Record Cabinet Vinyl Record Storage Cabinet Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL High Gloss White Record Cabinet - Size: 48 x 74.5 x 38cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Record Cabinet Vinyl Record Storage Sideboard Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Record Cabinet Black 74.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Record Cabinet Black 84.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Record Cabinet Sonoma Oak 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£64.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Record Cabinet High Gloss White 74.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest offer

Store and show off your vinyl records with this practical and classic record cabinet. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: The spacious record player cabinet offers ample storage space for LP records and keeps your music collection well-organised.Sturdy top: The sturdy top of the vinyl storage cabinet is ideal for placing your record player or other electronics.Iron feet: The iron feet add an industrial style to your interior while ensuring stability. Features: Colour: High gloss white Material: Engineered wood, iron Overall dimensions: 74.5 x 38 x 48 cm (W x D x H) Feet height: 10 cm Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:48.0 x W:74.5 x D:38.0 cm Colour: White Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 831734
£37.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk