vidaXL Record Cabinet with Spacious Storage, Made from Engineered Wood, Ideal for Vinyl Records and Electronics, Versatile Usage as Side or Filing Cabinet, Grey Sonoma

Used Offers from

vidaXL Record Cabinet with Spacious Storage, Made from Engineered Wood, Ideal for Vinyl Records and Electronics, Versatile Usage as Side or Filing Cabinet, Grey Sonoma

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

(grey sonoma, 84.5 x 38 x 48 cm) vidaXL Record Cabinet Office Vinyl Storage Cabinet Sideboard Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet Grey Sonoma 84.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Shelf Grey Sonoma Record Cabinet - Size: 48 x 84.5 x 38cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

Turntable Player Stand Vinyl Record Storage Wood Side Cabinet Classic LP Holder

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet with Spacious Storage, Made from Engineered Wood, Ideal for Vinyl Records and Electronics, Versatile Usage as Side or Filing Cabinet, Grey Sonoma

In stock
£52.17
Free Delivery

Record Cabinet Storage Sideboard Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Record cabinet Grey Sonoma 84.5x38x48 cm Engineered wood Vinyl storage cabinet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.41
GBP 54.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet with Spacious Storage, Made from Engineered Wood, Ideal for Vinyl Records and Electronics, Versatile Usage as Side or Filing Cabinet, Grey Sonoma

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Record Cabinet Black 74.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Record Cabinet Black 84.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Record Cabinet High Gloss White 121x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£66.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Record Cabinet with Spacious Storage, Made from Engineered Wood, Ideal for Vinyl Records and Electronics, Versatile Usage as Side or Filing Cabinet, Grey Sonoma

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Usage】: This versatile cabinet can function as a record storage, side cabinet, or even as a filing cabinet, making it a multi-use furniture piece 【Sturdy Top】: Features a strong top surface to accommodate your record player or other electronics related to your music system 【Quality Material】: Made from top-notch engineered wood, this record cabinet provides strength, moisture resistance, and a smooth surface, ensuring longevity 【Pleasant Design】: Wooden feet lend a natural touch to the cabinet’s design, ensuring it blends seamlessly into your decor 【Organized Collection】: With ample storage space, this cabinet keeps your cherished LP records well-arranged and easily accessible
£43.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.