Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Cream 220x1000 cm, Cream

Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.19
Free Delivery

Retractable Side Awning Cream 220x1000cm Polyester PU Coated Steel 2 posts Auto

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.65
GBP 253.65 / Unit
Free Delivery
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / Number of Pieces: 1, 3 Pieces, 4, One piece, 3 pieces: awning, 2 post ... / Items Included: Mounting Accessories and 2 Posts / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8720286771129 / MPN: 318049 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8058037039 / Suitable For: Garden / Colour: cream / Roof Material: Polyester with PU coating, 100% polyester with PU ... / Item Height: 220 cm, 180 cm, 117 cm, 140 cm, 120 cm, ... / Cover Material: Polyester, 100% polyester with PU coating / Frame Material: Aluminium, Steel frame + aluminum roller, Alu ... / Maximum Height: 180 cm, 220 cm, 140 cm, 120 cm, 2 cm, 1.8m, 200 cm, 117 cm, ... / Style: Modern, Contemporary, Retractable Sid ... / Features: auto roll-back / Finish: PU Coated, Fabric (PU Coating), VC Coated, PU C ... / Item Width: 1000 cm, 1200 cm, 0-1000 cm, 600 cm, 0-1200 cm, 0 ... / Minimum Height: 180 cm, 140 cm, 220 cm, 200 cm, 2 cm, 0 m, 117 cm, 160 cm, 170 cm / Installation: Yes, Self-installation, Easy self-installation with include ... / Coverage: 220x1200, Up to 600 cm width, 1000 cm, 14 m², 200 x (0-600) ... / Item Depth: 10 cm, 1200 cm, 0.4 cm, 0 -12m, 117 cm, 600 cm, 2 cm, 1 ... / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 220 x 1000 cm / Type: Side Awning, Canopy / EAN: 8720286771129 / GTIN: 8720286771129 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 18.7 kg, 15.75 kg, 12.2 kg, 13.12 kg, 11.46 kg, 10.3 kg, 14. ...
£247.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 220x500 cm Cream, Cream
£119.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Beige 100x500 cm, Yellow
£96.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 600x160 cm Grey Garden Privacy Sunshade
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 200x500 cm Grey, Grey
£109.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery