vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider Bamboo 80x220 cm Brown

vidaXL Roller Blind Bamboo 80x220cm Brown Home Window Curtain Shade Cover

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider Bamboo 80x220 cm Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blind Bamboo 80x220cm Brown Home Window Curtain Shade Cover

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Roller Blind Bamboo Home Window Curtain Shade Cover Privacy Screen vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blind Bamboo 80x220 cm Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider Bamboo 80x220 cm Brown

In stock
£33.25
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider Bamboo 80x220 cm Brown

In stock
£36.77
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider Bamboo 80x220 cm Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.93
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider Bamboo 80x220 cm Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.40
Free Delivery

Roller Blind Bamboo Home Window Curtain Shade Cover Privacy Screen Multisize

£51.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vidaxl Roller Blind Blackout 100 X 175 Cm Red
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Roller blind blackout 104.4x175 cm Fabric Width 100 cm grey
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 44.4x100 cm Fabric Width 40 cm Grey
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roller Blind 60x120cm Grey Blackout Home Window Curtain Drape Shade UK
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 44.4 x 100 cm White
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Window Shade for Bedroom Door Water Resistant Shower Curtain Bathroom Room Divider Bamboo 80x220 cm Brown

Cheapest offer

【Easy Installation and Use】: This roller blind is easy to install and operate and comes included with one blind in the package 【Light Filtering Effect】: Enjoy a soft and warm atmosphere with a light filtering effect produced by the woven bamboo slats 【Natural and Stylish Design】: Made from genuine bamboo, this roller blind offers a classic and natural look that blends seamlessly with a variety of interior styles 【Easy Maintenance】: The bamboo roller blind is straightforward to clean, requiring simple dusting with a feather duster 【Privacy and Light Control】: The brown bamboo roller blind allows you to elegantly control the amount of light that enters your space, thereby offering an exceptional level of privacy
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.